Hoppa till sidans innehåll

10 bästa Påsksmällen


Män 10 km (2010-)

30:27 Nasir Dawoud Eskilstuna FI 2016
30:39 Robel Fshia Spårvägens FK 2014
30:48 David Nilsson Högby IF 2017
31:15 Ebba Tula Chala Huddinge AIS 2017
31:36 Mohammad Reza Spårvägens FK 2018
31:39 Ebba Tulu Chala Huddinge AIS 2018
31:42 Lars Johansson Enhörna IF 2015
31:44 Haben Idris Hässelby SK 2011
31:44 Adelegn Zewdu MAI 2017
31:55 Claes Bengtsson Hässelby SK 2015
32:04 Martin Öhman Hässelby SK 2015

Män 8,0km (1995-1997)

24.14 Jonny Danielsson Kvarnsveden 1996
24.21 Bjarne Thysell Ärla IF 1995
24.31 Pekka Anderman Flemingsberg 1995
24.34 Mathias Persson Brittatorp 1995
24.41 Johan Engholm Hässelby SK 1995
24.45 Patrick Hallén Enhörna IF 1995
24.47 Mats Edlund Enhörna IF 1995
24.52 Johan Hagerlund Åsbro 1995
24.55 Christian Bergh Enhörna IF 1995
24.55 Idris Ibrahim Spårvägen 1996

Män 12,0km (1976-1993)

35.45 Lars-Erik Nilsson Enhörna IF 1988
35.49 Esko Lipsonen Finland 1976
35.49 Rob Costelloe Irland 1988
36.13 Mats Erixon Mölndals AIK 1990
36.20 Håkan Börjesson IF Hagen 1989
36.23 Jan Hagelbrand Enhörna IF 1988
36.29 Åke Eriksson Hässelby SK 1990
36.34 Nick de Castella - 1989
36.41 Göran Högberg Enhörna IF 1987
36.51 Matts Jansson Enhörna IF 1982

Kvinnor 10 km (2010-)

34:34 Dorcas Cheserek Kenya 2012
34:44 Jeri Emuru Sundbybergs IK 2012
35:36 Louise Wiker Hässelby SK 2011
35:52 Malin Liljestedt Spårvägens FK 2012
35:58 Anna Von Schenck Hässelby SK 2010
36:19 Hanna Bartholomew Hässelby SK 2012
36:23 Lillian Magnusson Spårvägens FK 2012
36:24 Mikaela Larsson Spårvägen 2017
36:30 Cecilia Kleist IK Akele 2010
36:33 Jenny Johannesson Hässelby SK 2010

Kvinnor 7,6km (2001-)

26.21 Marie Söderström-Lundberg Hässelby SK 2001
26.27 Chatarina Asph IFK Mora 2004
26.45 Anna Rahm Rånäs 4H 2009
26.48 Jenny Widarsson Mullsjö SOK 2003
26.51 Karin Sennvall Hässelby SK 2009
26.57 Annica Wenngren-Andersson IFK Mora 2003
27.02 Linda Ström Hässelby SK 2003
27.08 Lisa Blommé Hässelby SK 2007
27.16 Camilla Benjaminsson Hässelby SK 2002
27.23 Susanna Damm Flemingsbergs SK 2005

Kvinnor 3,8km (1998-2000)

12.58 Marie Söderström-Lundberg Hässelby SK 1998
13.03 Kristina Rebane Sunne LK 2000
13.08 Ulrika Orre Hässelby SK 2000
13.09 Helene Willix KA1 1998
13.11 Ulrika Mähler Brännans IF 2000
13.16 Annika Nyberger Spårvägen 2000
13.17 Ebba Stenbäck UK Sprint 1999
13.19 Anne Martikainen SLK Oxelösund 1999
13.20 Pia Martikainen SLK Oxelösund 1999
13.20 Jennie Åkerberg Spårvägen 1998

Kvinnor 4,0km (1977-1997)

13.35 Anne Martikainen Enhörna IF 1995
13.36 Karoline Nemetz Råby-Rekarne 1981
13.43 Arja Kilpeläinen Råby-Rekarne 1990
13.43 Magdalena Thorsell Hässelby SK 1997
13.45 Jutta Pedersen Enhörna IF 1987
13.46 Susanne Wallner Dalregementet 1996
13.49 Anki Hagberg Råby-Rekarne 1995
13.52 Pia Martikainen Enhörna IF 1995
13.54 Annika Nyberger Hässelby SK 1997
13.56 Linda Ström Wedevåg 1997
Uppdaterad: 22 APR 2017 22:22 Skribent: Fabrice Odille

Postadress:
Enhörna IF - Friidrott
Friluftsgården, Väsby 22
15150 Enhörna

Kontakt:
Tel: 0855044564
Fax: 0855049149
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info