M
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,0 2012-06-25 1 Carl Armfelt 84 Spårvägens FK 11.00 F 2 Ulrik Sköldkvist 94 IFK Lidingö 11.44 F 3 Martin Waesterberg 94 Täby IS 11.75 F 4 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 11.90 5 Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 11.93 6 Martin Holm 89 IF Göta 11.93 7 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 12.05 8 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 12.18 FÖRSÖK 2 -0,7 2012-06-25 1 Andre Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 11.10 F 2 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 11.39 F 3 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 11.69 F 4 Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö 12.14 5 Erik Liden 96 IFK Lidingö 12.27 6 Richard Walger 76 Duvbo IK 12.27 7 Lars Fyhr 62 Huddinge AIS 13.24 8 Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 Danderyds SK 13.53 FÖRSÖK 3 -0,8 2012-06-25 1 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 11.41 F 2 Daniel Katuric 89 Hässelby SK 11.69 F 3 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 11.81 4 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4 H 12.00 5 Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 12.02 6 Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 12.61 7 Tobias Månsson 98 IFK Lidingö 13.30 FINAL -0,9 2012-06-25 1 Carl Armfelt 84 Spårvägens FK 10.90 DM 1 2 Andre Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 11.10 DM 2 3 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 11.38 DM 3 4 Ulrik Sköldkvist 94 IFK Lidingö 11.61 5 Daniel Katuric 89 Hässelby SK 11.70 6 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 11.91 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF Ej start Martin Waesterberg 94 Täby IS Ej start
M
400 M FINAL 1 2012-06-25 1 Anton Asplund 90 Turebergs FK 49.17 1 DM 1 2 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 49.73 2 DM 2 3 Tomas Olsson 89 Kils AIK 50.78 3 4 Martin Cameron 85 Spårvägens FK 50.99 4 DM 3 5 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 51.01 5 6 Klas Persson 91 Turebergs FK 51.77 8 FINAL 2 2012-06-25 1 Dennis Wikström Roos 93 Skellefteå AIK FI 51.52 6 2 Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 51.76 7 3 Peter Wallin 71 IFK Märsta 52.56 9 4 Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 52.82 10 5 Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK 53.61 11 FINAL 3 2012-06-25 1 Ville Lindholm 95 IFK Tumba 54.31 12 2 Erik Nilsson 93 Spårvägens FK 55.43 13 3 Fredrik Orrsveden 95 Sundbybergs IK 55.64 14 4 Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF 57.44 15 5 Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK 59.61 16 6 Jonas Karlsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 62.21 17
M
1500 M FINAL 2012-06-25 1 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 4.00.52 2 Erik Norrbom 93 Turebergs FK 4.08.41 3 Alexander Persson 89 Hammarby IF 4.09.31 4 Alexander Holm 92 GoIF Tjalve 4.15.97 5 Brian Nielsen 76 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.19.48 6 Joakim Pihlstrand Trulp 77 Flemingsbergs SK 4.22.21 7 Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4 H 4.24.11 8 Jonas Petersson 73 Stockholms FTF 4.24.60 9 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 4.26.29 10 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 4.27.22 11 Adam Bills 93 Hässelby SK 4.27.47 12 Linus Skjutar Apell 89 Hammarby IF 4.29.98 13 Daniel Eklund 84 IFK Lidingö 4.30.82 14 Rasmus Waldna 96 Hammarby IF 4.34.76 15 Christoffer Hagman 97 Västerås FK 4.35.14 16 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF 4.43.65 17 Davoud Yesfi 93 Västerås FK 5.09.99 18 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 5.43.62
M
110 M HÄCK 106,7 CM FINAL Vind: -0,6 2012-06-25 1 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 15.10 2 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 15.56
M
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-25 1 Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 195 DM 1 2 Otto Brinkman 97 Spårvägens FK 174 DM 2
M
TRESTEG 2012-06-25 1 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 1510w +2,3
1505 +1,3
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2012-06-25 1 Bengt Pettersson 61 Huddinge AIS 1470 DM 1 2 Patrick Ekström Jöe 63 Älta IF 1133 DM 2 Nicklas Eriksson 87 Hellas FK Ej res.
M
SPJUT 800 G 2012-06-25 1 Johan Holmberg 88 Södertälje IF 6544 2 Håkan Konstenius 66 Luleå FI 5641 3 Bengt Rilegård 67 Stockholms FTF 5428 DM 1 4 Björn Brink 91 Hanvikens SK 5212 DM 2 5 Peter Mattsson 69 Skellefteå AIK FI 4361
K
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,4 2012-06-25 1 Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4 H 12.45 F 2 Maria Margot Gustafsson 88 IFK Lidingö 12.46 F 3 Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 12.59 F 4 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 12.82 F 5 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 12.95 6 Kirti Lickfett 97 IFK Lidingö 13.43 7 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba 13.69 FÖRSÖK 2 -0,7 2012-06-25 1 Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4 H 12.48 F 2 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 12.55 F 3 Malin Johansson 87 Hellas FK 12.98 4 Samantha Wikmark 92 Danderyds SK 13.24 5 Görel Manners 63 Huddinge AIS 13.72 6 Amanda Bjersér 98 IFK Lidingö 13.96 Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 -0,3 2012-06-25 1 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Falu IK 12.46 F 2 Johanna Gustafsson 97 Motala AIF 12.58 F 3 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 13.10 4 Ellen Oweling 97 IFK Lidingö 13.17 5 Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 13.34 6 Camilla Bergqvist 91 Turebergs FK 13.36 7 Mikaela Jerresand 93 Täby IS 13.99 Marie Sönnerfors 92 Spårvägens FK Ej start FINAL -0,4 2012-06-25 1 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Falu IK 12.28 2 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 12.50 DM 1 3 Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4 H 12.54 4 Maria Margot Gustafsson 88 IFK Lidingö 12.54 DM 2 5 Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4 H 12.55 6 Johanna Gustafsson 97 Motala AIF 12.70 7 Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 12.74 DM 3 8 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 13.00
K
400 M FINAL 1 2012-06-25 1 Sara Rönnby 93 Enhörna IF 57.08 1 2 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 58.63 2 DM 1 3 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 58.68 3 DM 2 4 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 59.50 4 DM 3 Felicia Hellberg 95 Sundbybergs IK Bröt FINAL 2 2012-06-25 1 Suzanna Romilson 90 FK Studenterna 61.94 5 2 Görel Manners 63 Huddinge AIS 62.51 6 3 Jenni Ehn Gårdhage 78 Västerås FK 62.62 7 4 Josefin Edwall 93 Danderyds SK 63.83 8
K
1500 M FINAL 2012-06-25 1 Hanna Lindholm 79 FK Studenterna 4.39.92 2 Anna Silvander 93 Danderyds SK 4.45.30 3 Linnea Smeds 85 Spårvägens FK 4.50.68 4 Lidiya Ararso 98 Västerås FK 4.54.62 5 Malin Börjesjö 96 Sundbybergs IK 5.03.47
K
100 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL Vind: +0,5 2012-06-25 1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Hässelby SK 14.46 DM 1 2 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 15.02 DM 2 EXTRALOPP -0,5 2012-06-25 1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Hässelby SK 14.80 2 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 15.05
K
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-25 1 Erika Chytraeus 92 Huddinge AIS 166 DM 1 2 Johanna Gustafsson 97 Motala AIF 166 3 Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 163 DM 2 4 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 160 DM 3 5 Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 155 6 Alice Hindersson 96 Spårvägens FK 150 7 Unni Lissmats 94 IF Linden 145 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK Ej res.
K
TRESTEG 2012-06-25 1 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 1175 +0,5 DM 1 2 Frida Lindström 92 Huddinge AIS 1142 +1,0 DM 2 3 Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 1092 -1,2 DM 3
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2012-06-25 1 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 1460
K
SPJUT 600 G 2012-06-25 1 Sofia Eriksson 88 Hellas FK 4001 2 Sara Thor 96 Huddinge AIS 3304 3 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 3074 4 Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 3027 Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK Ej res.