Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat


Resultat 2009-2016

Enhörna Challenge 5 000 m (5/7 2017)


2017 

Enhörna Challenge 10 000 m (26/7 2017)

Heat A - start 20:00

Placering: Startnr: Namn: Födelseår: Förening/ort/företag: Tid:
1 66 Nasir Dawoud 1991 Eskilstuna Friidrott 00:31:15:14
2 79 Merih Hagos 1998 Eskilstuna Friidrott 00:31:16:67
3 67 Johan Fagerberg 1992 Finsbångs AIK 00:31:21:15
4 97 Markus Bohman 1994 IF Linnea 00:32:44:55
5 84 Isak Hellström 1991 FK Studenterna 00:32:45:39
6 89 Joakim Eriksson 1992 Spårvägens FK 00:33:25:14
7 99 Tobias Persson 1988 Falu IK 00:33:31:18
8 65 Tewelde Haile 0 Eskilstuna Friidrott 00:33:41:18
9 100 Alberto Ramos 1984 Huddinge AIS 00:33:42:46
10 92 Andreas Åkesson 1987 Saltsjöbadens IF 00:33:47:92
11 80 Sebastian Stenman 1991 IFK Göteborg Friidrott 00:34:13:27
12 98 Dennis Olsson 1997 Spårvägens FK 00:34:21:50
13 87 Andreas Lundegård 1986 FK Studenterna 00:34:26:55
14 83 Daniel Alemu 1997 Spårvägens FK 00:34:32:41
15 96 Martin Gidewall 1976 IFK Tumba Friidrott 00:34:37:50
16 91 Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 Fredrikshofs FIF 00:34:53:40
17 85 Niklas Bitén 1988 Svillinge IF 00:35:10:89
18 86 Johan Borgman 1984 FK Studenterna 00:35:12:16
19 90 Karl Rönnby 0 EIF 00:35:12:95
20 81 Johannes Fahlström 0 FK Studenterna 00:35:13:90
21 82 Herman Degselius 1973 FK Studenterna 00:35:36:28
22 93 Svend Jacobsen 1974 IF Linnea 00:35:52:43
23 88 Jonas Manole 1977 FK Studenterna 00:36:11:68
24 103 Max Karlsson 2000 EIF DNF
25 94 Sanna Mustonen 1991 Hässelby SK DNF
26 95 Marcus Åberg 1988 Hässelby SK DNF
27 64 Mattias Anglemark 1974 Eskilstuna Friidrott DNF

Heat B - start 19:00 

Placering: Startnr: Namn: Födelseår: Förening/ort/företag: Tid:
1 283 Maximilian Lohm Isberg 1991 FK Studenterna 00:36:45:77
2 288 Robert Berg 0 EIF 00:36:53:12
3 267 Johanna Anvell 1989 Mölndals AIK 00:36:57:67
4 289 Mario Cortinovis 1971 EIF 00:37:10:64
5 278 Jessica Österberg 1981 Spårvägens FK 00:37:18:41
6 180 Ulf Eriksson 1974 Huddinge AIS 00:37:22:98
7 284 Michael Mård 0 FK Studenterna 00:38:01:12
8 188 Camilla Elofsson 1983 Huddinge AIS 00:38:05:56
9 290 Staffan Dahlgren 1971 Stockholms Långdistansklubb 00:38:20:05
10 264 Anders Nyström 1976 Runday IF 00:38:36:33
11 287 Andreas Bylund 1977 FK Studenterna 00:38:40:90
12 281 Malin Gibrand 1981 FK Studenterna 00:38:42:41
13 189 Malin Besson 1989 Roslagen LK 00:39:37:78
14 190 Anders Hansson 1944 Vilsta IK Eskilstuna 00:40:07:42
15 286 Åsa Nylander 1967 FK Studenterna 00:40:27:48
16 280 Jessica Wetterborg 0 FK Studenterna 00:41:22:65
17 181 Bengt Lindgren 1947 Vallentuna FK 00:47:49:02
18 253 Einar Johansson 1998 Eskilstuna Friidrott DNF
19 282 Jimmie Espling 1975 FK Studenterna DNF
20 285 Mikael Sjögren 1974 Södertälje IF DNF
21 279 Tsega Fsiha 1996 Eskilstuna Friidrott DNF

Enhörna Challenge 5000 m (5/7 2017)

Heat A - start 20:10

 

PlaceringNamnFöreningFödelseårPassering 3 000 mTid
1 Claes Bengtsson  Hässelby SK 1982 09:11:13 15:11:52

2

Nils Spetz Spårvägen FK 1991 09:15:03  15:35:27

3

Isak Hellström FK Studenterna 1991 09:27:20 

15:41:91

Robert Höckerstrand Hälle IF 1987 09:28:41  16:03:89
5 Dennis Olsson Spårvägen FK 1997 09:44:56  16:09:77
Johan Svaxén Fredrikshof IF 1980 09:45:47  16:14:28
Alberto Ramos Huddinge AIS 1984 09:41:84  16:14:80
Andreas Åkesson Saltsjöbadens IF 1987 09:47:18 16:20:02
Claes Theander NN 1975 09:47:47  16:20:96
10  Daniel Alemu Spårvägen FK 1997 09:42:38  16:22:74
11  Håkan Eriksson Vegan Runners IK 1981 09:50:85  16:24:06 
12  Christoffer Hilding Fredrikshof FIF 1985 09:59:87  16:32:81 
13  Marcus Hägg Huddinge AIS 1999 09:48:83  16:33:74 
14  Andreas Lundegård FK Studenterna  1986 09:50:76  16:35:52 
15  Kalle Brunnstedt Hammarby IF 1995 09:59:60  16:40:51 
16  Martin Gidewall IK Tumba 1976  10:00:17  16:46:41
17  Hanna Lindholm Huddinge AIS 1979 10:03:53 16:51:14 
18  Henrik Engström Fredrikshof FIF 1984 10:09:92  16:52:97
19  Axel Smith Björntorps IF 1986 10:01:20  16:56:20 
20  Elias Dahl Hammarby IF  1976 10:11:75  16:57:12 
21  Herman Degselius FK Studenterna 1973 10:08:08  16:58:08 
22  Martin Jansson EIF 1992 10:00:57  17:02:86 
23  Antonio Lavecchia Huddinge AIS 1972 10:15:70  17:35:22 
24 Fredrik Arthursson Hässelby SK 1963  10:37:10  17:37:18 
25 Ulf Eriksson Huddinge AIS 1974 10:36:73  17:38:75 
26 Fredrik Holmberg Fredrikshof FIF 1986 10:31:25  17:47:54 
27 Louise Wiker Hässelby SK 1979 10:19:83 DNF 
28 Sandra Eriksson Hammarby IF 1989 09:59:05  DNF 

Heat B - start kl 19:30

 

PlaceringNamnFöreningFödelseårPassering 3 000 mTid
1 Erik Arumskog EIF 1987 10:41:92 17:28:18
2 Jens Karlsson FK Studenterna  1978  10:42:28  17:29:54
3 Max Karlsson EIF 2000  10:46:16  17:48:44
4 Stefan Nilsson EIF  1972  10:45:08  17:49:58
5 Staffan Dahlgren Stockholms Långdistansklubb  1971  10:45:08  17:50:24
6 Mario Cortonovis EIF  1971  10:45:76  17:50:43
7 Patrik Karlsson Team Skavsåret  1962  10:52:72  17:51:34
8 Robert Berg EIF  1975  10:42:54  17:57:13
9 Anders Nyström Runday IF  1976  10:52:38  18:13:10
10 Camilla Elofsson Huddinge AIS  1983  10:59:22  18:16:01
11 Pessi Liukkonen IF Strategen  1971  11:02:68  18:24:11
12 Jesper Uddin FK Studenterna  1974  10:53:80  18:26:43 
13 Sven Petersson Huddinge AIS  1983  11:02:41  18:27:67 
14 Magnus Burling Fredrikshof FIF  1971  10:56:19  18:36:29
15 Mikael Sjögren Södertälje IF  1974  11:28:64  19:11:02 
16 Rikard Jeneskog FK Studenterna  1973  11:28:73  19:28:14 
17 Yahan Faarax Fredrikshof FIF  1995  11:37:49  19:37:69 
18 Louise Berlin FK Studenterna 1987  12:35:04  20:54:08 
19 Julia Davidsson  Sign Sport Sweden  1990  13:10:94  22:00:00 
20 Marlene Bigren Ness  EIF  1971  13:46:00 23:31:45 
21 Bengt Lindgren Vallentuna FK 1947  14:11:94  23:45:56 
22 Viktor Zackrisson EIF  2000    DNF
23 Nathan Tanner-Malmén EIF 1977    DNF
Uppdaterad: 2017-07-27 10:16
Skribent: Karl Rönnby

Postadress:
Enhörna IF - Friidrott
Friluftsgården
15150 Enhörna

Kontakt:
Tel: 0855044564
Fax: 08-55049149
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info